ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144055
nr 1614 4055
OIL PAINTING
Per Engström. Hus vid väg. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x42 cm,
Per Engström. Hus vid väg. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:07:48
18/4 21:15:51